|
KOMUNIKAT KOŃCOWY XI BIEGU KOŚCIUSZKI-24.09.2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIEG POD PATRONATEM POSŁA NA SEJM RP p.PIOTRA KALETY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROCZNIK 2005-2004 |
DZIEWCZYNY |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEJSCE |
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO |
|
|
SZKOŁA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ALEKSANDRA BAŁWAS |
|
SP 14 |
03:32,2 |
|
2 |
|
ANNA FILIPOWICZ |
|
|
SP 17 |
03:36,8 |
|
3 |
|
ZOFIA TARCHALSKA |
|
SP 24 |
03:45,0 |
|
4 |
|
JULIA GOŹDZIEWICZ |
|
SP 17 |
|
|
5 |
|
MARTYNA PRZYBYŁ |
|
SP 10 |
|
|
6 |
|
PATRYCJA PERSKAWIEC |
|
SP OPATÓWEK |
|
7 |
|
EMILIA WIŚNIEWSKA |
|
SP 17 |
|
|
8 |
|
JULIA MALCZEWSKA |
|
SP 14 |
|
|
9 |
|
GABRIELA KUBCZYK |
|
SP 17 |
|
|
10 |
|
ZUZANNA SAWIŃSKA |
|
SP 18 |
|
|
11 |
|
ANNA BIAŁEK |
|
|
SP 21 |
|
|
12 |
|
WIKTORIA OLSZEWSKA |
|
SP 16 |
|
|
13 |
|
LAURA GÓRNIAK |
|
|
SP 4 |
|
|
14 |
|
JULIA WAŁĘSIAK |
|
|
SP 24 |
|
|
15 |
|
ZOFIA KAŹMIERCZAK |
|
SP 21 |
|
|
16 |
|
DARIA GRACZYKOWSKA |
|
SP 7 |
|
|
17 |
|
ANASTAZJA NOWAKOWSKA |
|
SP 16 |
|
|
18 |
|
ALEKSANDRA STEFANIAK |
|
SP 17 |
|
|
19 |
|
ANNA WRÓBLEWSKA |
|
SP SN |
|
|
20 |
|
NATALIA OLEK |
|
|
SP 10 |
|
|
21 |
|
NATASZA JARECKA |
|
|
SP 10 |
|
|
22 |
|
OLIWIA KASPRZAK |
|
|
SP 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROCZNIK 2005-2004 |
CHŁOPCY |
1000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEJSCE |
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO |
|
|
SZKOŁA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
SZYMON BORA |
|
|
SP 10 |
03:02,0 |
|
2 |
|
JAN NOWAK |
|
|
SP 4 |
03:03,0 |
|
3 |
|
JAKUB SZMAJA |
|
|
SP 10 |
03:13,1 |
|
4 |
|
JAKUB GRZEŚKIEWICZ |
|
SP 14 |
|
|
5 |
|
WIKTOR SZARZAŁA |
|
|
SP 21 |
|
|
6 |
|
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI |
|
|
SP 18 |
|
|
7 |
|
MIKOŁAJ FURSEWICZ-DAŁEK |
|
SP 18 |
|
|
8 |
|
MATEUSZ FUŁEK |
|
|
SP 10 |
|
|
9 |
|
JAN KOBYŁKA |
|
|
SP 18 |
|
|
10 |
|
ADAM MACHOWICZ |
|
|
SP 6 |
|
|
11 |
|
JAKUB BIŚ |
|
|
SP 10 |
|
|
12 |
|
KACPER SOBCZAK |
|
|
SP 17 |
|
|
13 |
|
MATEUSZ BIELAK |
|
|
SP 14 |
|
|
14 |
|
WIKTOR BANASIAK |
|
|
SP 14 |
|
|
15 |
|
GABRIEL PIEKARSKI |
|
SP 21 |
|
|
16 |
|
IGOR DUSZA |
|
|
SP 18 |
|
|
17 |
|
CYPRIAN PAWLAK |
|
|
SP 24 |
|
|
18 |
|
BARTEK SIERADZKI |
|
|
SP 17 |
|
|
19 |
|
MAKSYMILIAN KULAWINEK |
|
SP 14 |
|
|
20 |
|
WIKTOR CAŁKA |
|
|
SP 7 |
|
|
21 |
|
FILIP WIECZOREK |
|
|
SP 10 |
|
|
22 |
|
PATRYK ZAŁĘŻNY |
|
|
SP 24 |
|
|
23 |
|
MAKSYMILIAN SOŁTYSIAK |
|
SP 14 |
|
|
24 |
|
MICHAŁ ŻABIŃSKI |
|
|
SP 21 |
|
|
25 |
|
KACPER JOPEK |
|
|
SP 12 |
|
|
26 |
|
MICHAŁ FILIPIAK |
|
|
SP 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROCZNIK 2003-2002 |
DZIEWCZYNY |
|
1200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEJSCE |
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO |
|
|
SZKOŁA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
NIKOLA KASPRZYCKA |
|
UKS 12 |
03:57,1 |
|
2 |
|
WERONIKA TOMASZEWSKA |
|
UKS 12 |
04:03,2 |
|
3 |
|
MARTYNA KURZAJCZYK |
|
G 9 |
04:08,6 |
|
4 |
|
JULIA JABŁOŃSKA |
|
|
G 4 |
|
|
5 |
|
AMELIA BŁAŻEJEWSKA |
|
G 10 |
|
|
6 |
|
ALEKSANDRA KRÓTKIEWICZ |
|
G 7 |
|
|
7 |
|
SARA GRZELAK |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
8 |
|
NIKOLA ŁAGODA |
|
|
G 3 |
|
|
9 |
|
NIKOLA GRABARCZYK |
|
G 7 |
|
|
10 |
|
MARIKA TOMASZEWSKA |
|
G 3 |
|
|
11 |
|
KAMILA MALASINSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
12 |
|
JULIA KSIĘŻAK |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
13 |
|
JULIA SAWIŃSKA |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
14 |
|
JULIA SPYCHAŁOWICZ |
|
G 9 |
|
|
15 |
|
JULIA MARECKA |
|
|
G 10 |
|
|
16 |
|
MARTYNA STASZAK |
|
G 9 |
|
|
17 |
|
JULIA PIOTROWSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
18 |
|
ALICJA BARTCZAK |
|
|
G 10 |
|
|
19 |
|
MAŁGORZATA MACHOWSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
20 |
|
MARCELINA RANIŚ |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
21 |
|
MARIA WRÓBLEWSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
22 |
|
MALGORZATA BŁASZCZYK |
|
G 3 |
|
|
23 |
|
MARTYNA PRZYBYLSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
24 |
|
ALEKSANDRA NOWACKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
25 |
|
JAGODA JÓZEFIAK |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
26 |
|
WIKTORIA ZAPART |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
27 |
|
ALEKSANDRA CHOMUK |
|
G 9 |
|
|
28 |
|
NATALIA FICHOWSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
29 |
|
OLGA RYKOWSKA |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
30 |
|
MAGDALENA MAGDZIŃSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
31 |
|
JULIA MICHALAK |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
32 |
|
PAULINA MATUŁA |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
33 |
|
GABRIELA SOBIŚ |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
34 |
|
OLIWIA IDZIOREK |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
35 |
|
MARTA BRODNICKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
36 |
|
AGATA ANDRZEJCZAK |
|
G 9 |
|
|
37 |
|
BOGNA MARCINKOWSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
38 |
|
AGNIESZKA WYPYCH |
|
G 9 |
|
|
39 |
|
WANESSA WĘCŁAWIK |
|
G 9 |
|
|
40 |
|
ADRIANNA KIJUĆ |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
41 |
|
MARTYNA SOBKOWSKA |
|
G 9 |
|
|
42 |
|
WANESSA WŁODARCZYK |
|
G 9 |
|
|
43 |
|
MARIA KOŚCIELAK |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
44 |
|
KINGA WOJTKOWIAK |
|
G 10 |
|
|
45 |
|
DOMINIKA WOJTKOWIAK |
|
G 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROCZNIK 2003-2002 CHŁOPCY |
|
1200 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIEJSCE |
|
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO |
|
|
SZKOŁA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
WIKTOR KRĄŻYŃSKI |
|
G7 |
|
03:20,4 |
2 |
|
KACPER ADAMCZAK |
|
G WIERZBNO |
03:23,6 |
3 |
|
BARTOSZ SZALSKI |
|
|
G 10 |
|
03:36,9 |
4 |
|
ANTONI DUDKIEWICZ |
|
G 9 |
|
|
5 |
|
KACPER KUŚ |
|
|
G 4 |
|
|
6 |
|
JÓZEF BARAN |
|
|
G 3 |
|
|
7 |
|
MATEUSZ STACHOŃ |
|
G 10 |
|
|
8 |
|
MATEUSZ BIAŁOŻYK |
|
G 4 |
|
|
9 |
|
PIOTR PĘDZJESZCZAK |
|
G 7 |
|
|
10 |
|
WITOLD JAKUBOWSKI |
|
G 9 |
|
|
11 |
|
ADAM JARASZKIEWICZ |
|
G 9 |
|
|
12 |
|
SZYMON WOJTYŚ |
|
|
G 9 |
|
|
13 |
|
MATEUSZ ŁUSZCZEK |
|
G 10 |
|
|